The Club of the
"Most Active Kids"
of Santa Lingua
2022
Autumn
session: "Kaleidoscope of cultures"
The best Students:
Евгения Русских
Ульяна Соснина
Екатерина Трефилова
Михаил Родыгин
Данил Лекомцев
The best Teamwork:
Ариана Парахина
The cleanest Room
Данил Лекомцев
Евгений Корепанов
Илья Аглямов
Most active in the
Art Studio
best student folders:
Ариана Парахина

The best Artists:
Ариана Парахина
Дарина Каримова
Милана Мерзлякова
The best Stage Performance:
The best Singer:
Таисия Лаптева
Ариана Парахина


The best "Script Writer":
Василиса Метелева
Анастасия Потапова
Таисия Лаптева
Евгения Русских
Ариана Парахина
Дарья Ложкина

The best Stage Performance:
The best "Poem Reciter":
Дарья Ложкина

The best "Master of Ceremony":
Дарина Каримова
Василиса Метелева
Анастасия Потапова
Таисия Лаптева
Михаил Родыгин
Summer
The best Teamwork:
Татьяна Марьина (3rd)
Елизавета Проскурина (3rd)
Дарья Ложкина (3rd)
Ариана Парахина (3rd)
Николай Осетров (4th)
Артур Халиуллин (4th)
Илья Малых (4th)
Елизавета Проскурина (5th)
Алия Сунагатова (5th)
Изольда Халиуллина (5th)
Дарина Каримова (5th)
Мария Голикова (5th)
The best "Watchkeeper"
Тимофей Лукичев (1st)
Джамиль Нафиков (1st)
Владимир Литвинов (2nd)
Лев Карпачев (2nd)
Марат Степанов (2nd)
Артём Шкарупа (2nd)
Дарья Ложкина (3rd)
Николай Осетров (3rd)
Тимофей Санников (4th)
Николай Осетров (4th)
Александр Осетров (4th)
Юлия Туктаева (4th)
Артур Халиуллин (4th)
Илья Малых (4th)
Дарина Каримова (5th)
Алия Сунагатова (5th)
The cleanest Room
Лев Карпачев (2nd)
Владимир Литвинов (2nd)
Фарес Арнус (2nd)
Макар Харитонашвили (2nd)
Кира Красноперова (3rd)
Аврора Раевская (3rd)
Анна Дулапчи (3rd)
Анастасия Коваль (4th)
Дарья Юферева (4th)
Анна Емельянова (4th)
Яна Тронина (4th)
Виктория Глухова (4th)
Most active in the
Art Studio
Милослава Шутова (5th)
Ева Петецкая (5th)
Кристина Бывальцева (5th)
Милана Лукьянчикова (5th)
Полина Касаткина (5th)
Ксения Мартюшева (5th)
Сергей Ребро (5th)
Анастасия Широбокова (5th)
Анна Гаврилова (5th)
Изольда Халиуллина (5th)
Елизавета Проскурина (5th)
Ирина Токарева (5th)
Алия Сунагатова (5th)
Элеонора Балтаева (5th)
Дарья Юферева (5th)
Лина Сунагатова (5th)
Most active in the
Art Studio
Арина Магадеева (2nd)
Александра Меша (2nd)
Евгения Каменщикова (2nd)
Дарья Ложкина (3rd)
Тимур Лимонов (3rd)
Елизавета Проскурина (3rd)
Валерия Алексеева (3rd)
Варвара Рудина (3rd)
Есения Сычева (4th)
Юлия Родыгина (4th)
Дарья Воронова (4th)
Юлия Туктаева (4th)
Виктория Семибратова (4th)
Артем Корепанов (4th)
Маргарита Власова (4th)
Яна Тронина (4th)
The best Artists:
Валерия Фертикова (1st)
Евгения Каменщикова (2nd)
Есения Сычева (4th)
Ульяна Черкасова (4th)
Милослава Шутова (5th)
Ксения Мишакина (5th)
Екатерина Проскурина (5th)
Валерия Алексеева (5th)
best student folders:
Мирослав Мунтян (2nd)
Анастасия Стерхова (2nd)
Евгения Каменщикова (2nd)
Валерия Алексеева (3rd)
Елизавета Проскурина (3rd)
Юлия Туктаева (4th)
Валерия Алексеева (5th)
Елизавета Проскурина (5th)
The best Stage Performance:
The best Actor/ Actress:
Тимофей Санников (4th)
Есения Сычева (4th)
Ксения Мишакина (5th)
Максим Смелов (5th)
Марина Голуб (5th)
Александр Поджаров (5th)
Изольда Халиуллина (5th)
The best Poem reciting:
Джамиль Нафиков (1st)
Владимир Литвинов (2nd)
Владимир Крутиков (2nd)
Фёдор Русаков (2nd)
Алла Воробьева (3rd)
Дарья Воронова (4th)
Артем Прокашев (4th)
Артур Халиуллин (4th)
Илья Малых (4th)
Александр Осетров (5th)
Мария Голикова (5th)
Анастасия Широбокова (5th)
Изольда Халиуллина (5th)
The best Singers:
Варвара Стрелкова (2nd)
Давид Горфункель (2nd)
Владимир Крутиков (2nd)
Юлия Туктаева (4th)
Николай Осетров (4th)
Александр Осетров (4th)
Иван Шубников (4th)
Анна Емельянова (4th)
Артур Халиуллин (4th)
Илья Малых (4th)
Прохор Маковей (5th)
Михаил Алиев (5th)
Изольда Халиуллина (5th)
Елизавета Проскурина (5th)
Лина Сунагатова (5th)
The best MCs:
Азамат Карманов (1st)
Максим Воронцов (1st)
Тимофей Лукичев (1st)
Джамиль Нафиков (1st)
Алина Хазеева (2nd)
Владимир Литвинов (2nd)
The best Stage Performance:
The best MCs:
Евгений Перминов (2nd)
Анастасия Стерхова (2nd)

Елизавета Проскурина (3rd)
Александр Осетров (3rd)
Майя Галущак (3rd)
Николай Осетров (4th)
Александр Осетров (4th)
Тимофей Санников (4th)
Есения Сычева (4th)
Артур Халиуллин (4th)
Илья Малых (4th)
Ксения Мишакина (5th)
Екатерина Проскурина (5th)
Александр Поджаров (5th)
Илья Малых (5th)
Дарья Юферева (5th)
Елизавета Проскурина (5th)
Алия Сунагатова (5th)
Элеонора Балтаева (5th)
The best Script Writer:
Алиса Вологжанина (1st)
Софья Тимофеева (2nd)
Алина Хазеева (2nd)
Ариана Парахина (3rd)
Александра Алабужева (3rd)
Александра Бреннер (3rd)
Елизавета Проскурина (3rd)
Николай Осетров (4th)
Артур Халиуллин (4th)
Александр Осетров (5th)
Николай Осетров (5th)
Ксения Мишакина (5th)
Александра Алабужева (5th)
Милана Лукьянчикова (5th)
Дарина Каримова (5th)
Александр Поджаров (5th)
Илья Малых (5th)
Изольда Халиуллина (5th)
Елизавета Проскурина (5th)
The best Students:
Максим Воронцов (1st)
Михаил Родыгин (1st)
Анастасия Стерхова (2nd)
Макар Харитонашвили (2nd)
Фарес Арнус (2nd)
Михаил Кочура (2nd)
Владимир Литвинов (2nd)
Евгения Каменщикова (2nd)
Владимир Крутиков (2nd)
Михаил Майков (3rd)
Елизавета Охабкина (3rd)
Николай Осетров (3rd)
Макар Орлов (3rd)
Татьяна Марьина (3rd)
Елизавета Проскурина (3rd)
Есения Сычева (4th)
Александр Осетров (4th)
Дарья Воронова (4th)
Маргарита Власова (4th)
Илья Малых (4th)
Мирослав Мизев (5th)
Ксения Мишакина (5th)
Алина Варшавская (5th)
Виктория Агафонова (5th)
Вячеслав Кислухин (5th)
Дарья Ложкина (5th)
Анастасия Широбокова (5th)
Изольда Халиуллина (5th)
Елизавета Проскурина (5th)
Spring
The best Teamwork:
Анастасия Мишакина
The best Student

Дарина Каримова
Ксения Мишакина
The best "Watchkeeper"
Нурлан Губайдуллин
The best Stage Performance:
The best Actor/ Actress:
Нурлан Губайдуллин
The best poem reciter:
Анастасия Мишакина
The best Play Writers:
Александр Поджаров
Most active in the
Art Studio:
Алия Сунагатова
Анастасия Мишакина
Дарина Каримова
Лидия Белявцева
Ксения Мишакина
Азамат Карманов
Юлия Топорова
The best artist:
Азамат Карманов

The best folders:

Юлия Топорова
Азамат Карманов
Winter
session: Ice Age
The best Teamwork:
Николай Гравшин
Изольда Халиуллина
Элеонора Балтаева
The best Students:
Изольда Халиуллина
Мария Солопова
Ника Филиппова
Данил Есаулов
Даниил Русакулов
Николай Гравшин
Юлия Туктаева
Most active in the
Art Studio:
Данил Есаулов
Алина Варшавская
Евгения Илиева
Кира Варина
Валерия Алексеева
Элеонора Балтаева
Лина Сунагатова
Изольда Халиуллина
Александра Щепелина
Иван Ширяев
The cleanest Room:
Алия Сунагатова
Элеонора Балтаева
Изольда Халиуллина
Лина Сунагатова
The best Stage Performance:
The best Actor/ Actress:
Дарья Лялина
Ника Филиппова
The best Singers:
Киселев Федор
Изольда Халиуллина
Юлия Туктаева
Ника Филиппова
The best Play Writers:
Ника Филиппова
Изольда Халиуллина
The best "Masters of Ceremony":
Ника Филиппова
Даннил Русакулов
Джамиль Нафиков
Иван Королев
The best "Watchkeeper":
Вова Литвинов
Данил Есаулов
2021
Autumn
session: Slytherin Tales
The best Student
Ника Филиппова
Анастасия Широбокова
Юлия Маликова
Александра Алабужева
The best "Watchkeeper"
Амина Хасанова
The cleanest Room
Алия Сунагатова
Элина Чо
Most active in the
Art Studio
Алина Варшавская
Софья Базелевских
Карина Сюрсина
Алия Сунагатова
The best Stage Performance:
The best Actor/ Actress:
Николай Зарубей
The best Singer:
Александра Алабужева
Яков Иванов
Ника Филиппова
Элина Чо
Александра Ашихмина
The best Stage Performance:
The best "Poem Reciter":
Аделина Перевалова
Джамиль Нафиков
The best "Script Writer":
Алина Хазеева
Аделина Хазеева
The best "Master of Ceremony":
Аделина Хазеева
Summer
session: Fantasy Worlds
The best Teamwork
Ксения Берлинская (1st)
Мария Бабочкина (1st)
Анастасия Гравшина (1st)
Кристина Волкова (1st)
Мария Хохрякова (1st)
Александр Шубников (2nd)
Аделия Хазеева (2nd)
Татьяна Марьина (2nd)
Ложкина Дарья (2nd)
Александра Ашихмина (2nd)
Анна Гаврилова (4th)
Александр Поджаров (4th)
Лида Рязанова (4th)
Изольда Халиуллина (4th)
Лина Сунагатова (4th)
The best Student
Александр Осетров (1st)
Николай Осетров (1st)
Данил Болтачев (1st)
Данил Русакулов (1st)
Михаил Родыгин (2nd)
Владимир Крутиков (2nd)
Варвара Медовых (2nd)
Амина Шакирова (2nd)
Софья Тимофеева (2nd)
Арсений Востриков (2nd)
Матвей Зралко (2nd)
Елизавета Проскурина (2nd)
Зарина Нурмухаметова (3rd)
Марат Степанов (3rd)
Александра Лессовая (3rd)
Дарья Пушкарева (3rd)
Виктория Селиверстова (3rd)
Кирилл Мамилов (3rd)
Екатерина Бавыкина (3rd)
Данил Павлюк (3rd)
Анна Гаврилова (4th)
Ника Филиппова (4th)
Ульяна Кудрявцева (4th)
Изольда Халиуллина (4th)
Лина Сунагатова (4th)
The best Stage Performance:
The best Actor/ Actress:
Елизавета Першина (1st)
Николай Осетров (1st)
Роман Вольхин (1st)
Мария Бабочкина (1st)
Анастасия Гравшина (1st)
Ксения Берлинская (1st)
The best Poem reciting:
Данил Русакулов (1st)
Романюк Никита (1st)
Андрей Галанов (4th)
Лина Сунагатова (4th)
The best Singer:
Мария Солопова (1st)
Давид Горфункель (1st)
Самира Нурутдинова (2nd)
Ника Филиппова (4th)
Лида Рязанова (4th)
Лея Горвиц (4th)
Амелия Бектуганова (4th)
Изольда Халиуллина (4th)
Фёдор Киселев (4th)
The best MCs:
Эмилия Шайхразиева (1st)
Осетров Александр (1st)
Александр Поджаров (4th)
The best Play Writer:
Изольда Халиуллина (4th)
Лина Сунагатова (4th)
Лида Рязанова (4th)
Александр Поджаров (4th)
The best "Watchkeeper"
Данил Болтачев (1st)
Алина Хазеева (2nd)
Александр Шубников (2nd)
Софья Тимофеева (2nd)
Аделия Хазеева (2nd)
Ложкина Дарья (2nd)
Пермякова Екатерина (2nd)
Матвей Сологуб (3rd)
Дарья Пушкарева (3rd)
Юлия Туктаева (4th)
The cleanest Room
Мария Бабочкина (1st)
Анастасия Гравшина (1st)
Варвара Стрельцова (1st)
Екатерина Огородова (1st)
Александра Ашихмина (2nd)
Дилия Сулейманова (2nd)
Мария Борисова (2nd)
Александра Насачева (2nd)
Пермякова Екатерина (2nd)
Елизавета Проскурина (2nd)
Дарья Валицкая (2nd)
Марина Емельянова (3rd)
Алла Щенина (3rd)
Мария Голикова (3rd)
Александра Лессовая (3rd)
Лина Сунагатова (4th)
Алия Сунагатова (4th)
Марина Истомина (4th)
Амелия Бектуганова (4th)
Most active in the
Art Studio
Александра Алабужева (1st)
Роман Савостин (1st)
Данил Болтачев (1st)
Роман Мошкин (1st)
Кислухин Вячеслав (1st)
Катя Сорокина (1st)
София Приморская (1st)
Мария Голикова (3rd)
Екатерина Бавыкина (3rd)
Алла Щенина (3rd)
Марина Емельянова (3rd)
Андрей Галанов (4th)
Даниил Бородуллин (4th)
Ульяна Кудрявцева (4th)
Екатерина Огородова (4th)
Амелия Бектуганова (4th)
Изольда Халиуллина (4th)
Алия Сунагатова (4th)
Элеонора Балтаева (4th)
Лина Сунагатова (4th)
Марина Истомина (4th)
Анастасия Пивош (4th)
Юлия Туктаева (4th)
Most excellent student's folder:
Фёдор Каралкин (1st)
Юлия Попова (1st)
Spring
The best Teamwork:
Аделия Хазеева
Фёдор Киселёв
Екатерина Пермякова
The best Student

Полина Вершинина
Екатерина Пермякова
Фёдор Киселёв
Артур Халиуллин
Аделия Хазеева
The best "Watchkeeper"
Алина Хазеева
Екатерина Пермякова
Лида Рязанова
The best Stage Performance:
The best Actor/ Actress:
Лида Рязанова
Фёдор Киселёв
The best Singers:
Ксения Берлинская
Ника Филиппова
Winter
session: Seven Wonders of Winter
The best Teamwork:
Фёдор Киселев
Изольда Халиуллина
Элеонора Балтаева
Софья Занчарова
Ксения Берлинская
Елизавета Сергеева
Алина Варшавская
The best Students:
Лидия Рязанова
Егор Макшанов
Ксения Бобылева
Елизавета Сергеева
Алина Варшавская
Изольда Халиуллина
Элеонора Балтаева
Анна Ермешкина
Серафим Капаев
Most active in the
Art Studio:
Изольда Халиуллина
Элеонора Балтаева
Софья Занчарова
Софья Самарина
Валерия Алексеева
Софья Аглямова
Серафим Капаев
Александра Жидкова
Кира Варина
Екатерина Бавыкина
Пелагея Биянова
Амилия Хуснулгатина
The best Artist:
Валерия Алексеева
The cleanest Room:
Валерия Алексеева
Софья Аглямова
The best Stage Performance:
The best Actor/ Actress:
Лидия Рязанова
Егор Макшанов
Фёдор Киселев
Изольда Халиуллина
Екатерина Заварзова
Ксения Берлинская
Серафим Капаев
Илья Малых
The best Singers:
Лидия Рязанова
Фёдор Киселев
Милана Перминова
The best "Watchkeeper":
Софья Занчарова
2020
Autumn
session: Happy Halloween
The best Teamwork
Федор Киселев
Артем Волков
Артур Халиуллин
The best Student
Александр Поджаров
Илья Малых
Софья Штин
Дмитрий Морозов
Мария Солопова
Анастасия Коваль
Михаил Родыгин
The best "Watchkeeper"
Илья Малых
Артур Халиуллин
Анастасия Коваль
The cleanest Room
Азамат Карманов
Михаил Родыгин
Федор Пермяков
Дмитрий Морозов
Most active in the
Art Studio
Тимофей Чернышев
Захар Килеем
Мария Солопова
Дмитрий Морозов
Кира Варина
Дарья Кирьякова
Александра Жидкова
Алина Хазеева
Полина Штин
Туктаева Юлия
Аделия Хазеева
Софья Мизина
The best student's folder:
Аделия Хазеева
The best Actor/ Actress
Федор Киселев
Тимофей Чернышев
Давид Ломаев
Александр Поджаров
Summer
session: TV Series&Show
The best Teamwork
Александра Жидкова (1st)
Михаил Родыгин (1st)
Ульяна Шаранова (1st)
Анастасия Мишакина (2nd)
Илья Малых (2nd)
Мирослав Жилинский (2nd)
Макар Котомцев (2nd)
Юлия Серебрянникова (2nd)
Best storyteller: Александр Баев (3rd)
Алла Щенина (3rd)
Платон Мохов (3rd)
Илья Малых (3rd)
Олеся Ливун (3rd)
Софья Занчарова (3rd)

The best Student
Данил Бородулин (1st)
Марьяна Кокшарова (1st)
Михаил Родыгин (1st)
Анастасия Лебедева (2nd)
Григорий Жилинский (2nd)
Михаил Родыгин (2nd)
Пелагея Биянова (2nd)
Софья Мизина (2nd)
Юлия Серебрянникова (2nd)
Александр Шубников (3rd)
Мария Солопова (3rd)
Олеся Ливун (3rd)
Софья Занчарова (3rd)
The best Actor/ Actress
Александр Карасев (1st)
Биянов Лев (1st)
Елизавета Сергеева (1st)
Ирина Токарева (1st)
Иванцов Кирилл (1st)
Карманов Азамат (1st)
Кирилл Мамилов (1st)
Кривилева Елизавета (1st)
Родыгин Михаил (1st)
Стася Мамилова (1st)
Алексей Красилов (2nd)
Илья Малых (2nd)
Александр Шубников (3rd)
Софья Кощеева (3rd)
Александр Баев (3rd)
Мария Сосновская (3rd)
The best "Watchkeeper"
Михаил Родыгин (1st)
Варвара Спасская (1st)
Илья Малых (2nd)
Ирина Токарева (2nd)
Пелагея Биянова (2nd)
Платон Мохов (3rd)
Софья Занчарова (3rd)
The cleanest Room
Александр Карасев (1st)
Матвей Шулаев (1st)
Олеся Ливун (3rd)
Софья Занчарова (3rd)
Most active in the
Art Studio
Ева Иванцова (1st)
Софья Воскресенская (1st)
Ксения Берлинская (1st)
Елизавета Кривилева (1st)
Алина Варшавская (2nd)
Анастасия Гравшина (2nd)
Григорий Жилинский (2nd)
Екатерина Фостик (2nd)
Кристина Волкова (2nd)
Ксения Мишакина (2nd)
Мария Бабочкина (2nd)
Пелагея Биянова (2nd)
София Котомцева (2nd)
Анастасия Мишакина (2nd)
Софья Занчарова (3rd)
Олеся Ливун (3rd)
Лея Горвиц (3rd)
Софья Кощеева (3rd)
Кристина Морозова (3rd)
Анна Щенина (3rd)
Мария Солопова (3rd)
Илья Малых (3rd)
Александр Баев (3rd)
The best Artist:
Григорий Мерзляков (3rd)

Spring
session: "A Completely Ordinary Session"
The best Teamwork
Фёдор Киселёв
Егор Макшанов
Варвара Пустосмехова
Полина Некрасова

The best Student
Кристина Морозова
Полина Кудрявцева
Артур Халиуллин
Лида Рязанова
Михаил Родыгин
Варвара Пустосмехова
Пелагея Биянова
The best "Watchkeeper"
Лея Горвиц
Илья Малых
Артур Халиуллин
Пелагея Биянова
The cleanest Room
Михаил Родыгин
Азамат Карманов
Most active in the
Art Studio
Полина Некрасова
Мария Кочурова
Александра Жидкова
Екатерина Бавыкина
Лидия Рязанова
Кира Варина
The best Actor / Actress
Изольда Халиуллина
Ксения Коротаева
Фёдор Киселёв
Winter
session: Christmas Chronicles
The best Student
Михаил Родыгин
Мария Бабочкина
Анастасия Гравшина
Меланья Лелюк
Валерия Суворова
Виктор Мельников
The best "Watchkeeper"
Изольда Халиуллина
Егор Макшанов
Воробьева Алла
The cleanest Room
Матвей Бабиков
Чернышев Тимофей
2019
Winter
session: Let it snow! Let it snow! Let it snow!
The best Teamwork
The best Student
Алёна Алфимова
Алексей Соломенников
Кира Варина
Лера Шимановская
Марк Биянов
Ульяна Вершинина
Никита Гришанов
Александр Клеопов
The best "Watchkeeper"
Егор Макшанов
Николай Кривилев
Ульяна Вершинина
The cleanest Room
Максим Полозков
Максим Ивайкин
Most active in the
Art Studio
Марина Баженова
Алина Уварова
Алиса Фефилова
Мария Солопова
The best Actor / Actress
Spring
session: The 18th Film Festival
The best Teamwork
The best Student
Марк Биянов
Маша Тверитнева
Алёна Алфимова
Виктория Киселева
Егор Макшанов
Анастасия Московская
The best "Watchkeeper"
Ульяна Вершинина
Дарья Мельникова
Вероника Семенова
Александра Жидкова
Ростислав Неганов
The cleanest Room
Most active in the
Art Studio
The best Actor / Actress
Марк Биянов
Арина Глухова
Екатерина Бывакина
Арианна Самарина
Алина Демидова
Александр Клеопов
Summer
session: Medieval England
The best Teamwork
Organizing of ChessGame:
Вова Кирсанов (1st)
----------------------------------
Амелия Сагитова (2nd)
Кирилл Мамилов (2nd)
Матвей Данилов (2nd)
Эмили Горнштейн (2nd)
Александра Жидкова (5th)
Антон Захаров (5th)
Егор Зыкин (5th)
Кирилл Сабуров (5th)
Марина Софронова (5th)
Ирина Токарева (5th)
Александр Шубников (5th)
The best Student
Полина Никитина (1st)
Никита Богданов (1st)
Артем Краснояров (1st)
Алиса Максимова (1st)
Бессолов Андрей (1st)
Александр Баев (1st)
Гоша Гоц (1st)
Алексей Черемисенов (1st)
Амелия Сагитова (2nd)
Анна Коренева (2nd)
Александр Бурылов (2nd)
Александра Булдакова (2nd) Александр Карасев (2nd)
Марта Шульц (2nd)
Матвей Данилов (2nd)
Матвей Зралко (2nd)
Софья Шутова (2nd)
Софья Черенко (2nd)
Ульяна Трофимова (2nd)
Антонина Микрюкова (3rd)
Арина Гатаулина (3rd)
Арсений Коробейников (3rd)
Мирон Бельский (3rd)
Ралина Абдуллина (3rd)
Элеонора Балтаева (3rd)
The best Student
Гордей Албутов (4th)
Екатерина Ардашева (4th)
Элеонора Балтаева (4th)
Елизавета Быкова (4th)
Эмили Горнштейн (4th)
Никита Гришанов (4th)
Алина Стерхова (4th)
Дмитрий Касимов (4th)
Артем Корепанов (4th)
Софья Кощеева (4th)
Михаил Кузнецов (4th)
Кира Краснобрижева (4th)
Кристина Морозова (4th)
Мария Пастухова (4th)
Милана Перминова (4th)
Фёдор Фокин (4th)
Варвара Шустова (4th)
Мирон Бельский (5th)
Максим Веретенников (5th)
Лея Горвиц (5th)
Александр Клеопов (5th)
Николай Кривилев (5th)
Таисия Куприянова (5th)
Марина Софронова (5th)
Алия Сунагатова (5th)
The best "Watchkeeper"
Кристина Волкова (1st)
Роман Панюков (1st)
Макар Ларин (1st)
Михаил Амиян (2nd)
Ангелина Алексеева (2nd)
Платон Мохов (4th)
Лина Сунагатова (5th)
Антон Захаров (5th)
The cleanest Room
Иван Семенов (2nd)
Мирон Бельский (3rd)
Рамиль Закиров (3rd)
Дарья Мерзлякова (4th)
Софья Мизина (4th)
Ирина Токарева (4th)
Варвара Шустова (4th)
Александр Клеопов (5th)
Максим Веретенников (5th)
Most active in the
Art Studio
Михаил Кочуров (2nd)
Софья Шутова (2nd)
Арина Гатаулина (3rd)
Autumn
session: Happy Halloween
The best Teamwork
The best Student
Марк Биянов
Михаил Родыгин
Алла Воробьева
Варвара Пустосмехова
Даниил Бородулин
Мария Солопова
Егор Макшанов
Лина Сунагатова
Майя Владимирова
The best "Watchkeeper"
Михаил Родыгин
Лида Рязанова
Александра Жидкова
Ростислав Неганов
The cleanest Room
Марк Биянов
Михаил Родыгин
Азамат Карманов
Фёдор Юферов
Макар Сушинцев
Most active in the
Art Studio
Кира Варина
Карина Новосёлова
Лидия Рязанова
The best Actor / Actress
2018
Winter
session: Christmas Carols
The best Teamwork
The best Student
Лина Сунагатова
Мария Маркова
Наиль Вахитов
Валерий Куртаев
Софья Бельская
Эмма Горвиц
Петр Рязанов
Тимур Касимов
Кира Варина
Мария Солопова
Мария Бабочкина
The best "Watchkeeper"
Максим Полозков
The cleanest Room
Most active in the
Art Studio
Кира Варина
Макшанов Егор
The best Actor / Actress
Spring
session: The 17th Film Festival
The best Teamwork
Амира Кашакаева
Валерия Соснина
Егор Макшанов
Мария Коренева
Матвей Ашихмин
Ростислав Неганов
The best Student
Анастасия Московская
Егор Макшанов
Кира Варина
Ростислав Неганов
Софья Бельская
Софья Шацкая
The best "Watchkeeper"
Амира Кашакаева
Полина Щетникова
The cleanest Room
Анастасия Московская
Мария Солопова
Софья Шацкая
Most active in the
Art Studio
Дарья Владимирова
Кира Варина
Мария Коренева
Мельников Егор
The best Actor / Actress
Summer
session: Broadway
The best Teamwork
Платон Меркулец (1st)
Мария Дюзина (4th)
Милана Габбасова (4th)
Матвей Малахов (4th)
Тимур Сунагатов: The best MC (4th) Юлия Гребнева (4th)
Вахитов Наиль (4th)
Анастасия Кузьменых (4th)
The best Student
Тимофей Чернышев (1st)
Мария Бабочкина (1st)
Виктория Ковина (1st)
Мария Хохрякова (1st)
Анастасия Столбова (2nd)
Александра Ожгихина (2nd)
Элеонора Балтаева (2nd)
Елизавета Терентьева (2nd)
Анастасия Московская (2nd)
Дарья Хрущева (2nd)
Марина Колмогорова (4th)
Мария Солопова (4th)
Милана Габбасова (4th)
Дарья Мерзлякова (4th)
Анастасия Кузьменых (4th)
Александр Клеопов (4th)
Екатерина Полякова (4th)
Екатерина Коршунова (4th)
Лея Горвиц (4th)
Алексей Красилов (4th)
Артем Ковалев (4th)
Алия Сунагатова (4th)
Алина Лихачева (4th)
The best "Watchkeeper"
Виктория Поздеева (1st)
Николай Кривилев (1st)
Анастасия Гравшина (1st)
Ангелина Терентьева (2nd)
Элеонора Балтаева (2nd)
Изольда Халиуллина (2nd)
Алексей Фадеев (2nd)
Екатерина Ижболдина (2nd)
Камилла Чукова (4th)
Александр Поджаров (4th)
Марина Колмогорова (4th)
Ариана Парахина (4th)
Анна Зарубей (4th)
Олеся Ливун (4th)
Матвей Сологуб (4th)
Кирилл Мамилов (4th)
Александра Ашихмина (4th)
The cleanest Room
Мария Хохрякова (1st)
Виктория Пушкарева (1st)
Анна Угольникова (1st)
Виктория Ковина (1st)
Софья Занчарова (1st)
Алина Нуруллина (4th)
Ариана Парахина (4th)
Екатерина Огородова (4th)
Most active in the
Art Studio
Камила Мухаметдинова (1st)
Айгуль Сафина (1st)
Алексей Шульмин (1st)
Кристина Волкова (1st)
Алина Лихачева (4th)
Анастасия Кузьменых (4th)
The best Actor / Actress
Артем Краснояров (1st)
Борис Сучков (1st)
Мария Шарачева (2nd)
Артем Опарин (4th)
Эмма Горвиц (4th)
Григорий Закурдаев (4th)
Никита Гришанов (4th)
Autumn
session: Stranger Things
The best Teamwork
Алина Недельская
Ульяна Вершинина
Ярослава Федосимова
The best Student
Кузнецова Софья
Недельский Илья
Лида Рязанова
Мария Яньшина
Вероника Семенова
Роман Королев
The best "Watchkeeper"
Полина Щетникова
Захар Килеев
The cleanest Room
Most active in the
Art Studio
Дарья Владимирова
Вероника Майстренко
Егор Мельников
Тимофей Лукичев
Лида Рязанова
The best Actor / Actress
2017
Autumn
The best Teamwork
Александр Клеопов
Влад Поздеев
Полина Щетникова
The best Student
Даниил Яныкин
Кира Варина
Алиса Судакова
Юлия Рыболовлева
The best "Watchkeeper"
Ростислав Неганов
The cleanest Room
Most active in the
Art Studio
Дарья Мельникова
The best Actor / Actress